Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd HAICHEN MACHINE THE QUALITY YOU WANT
Home > Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine >

1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair

1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair

Brand Name : HAICHEN
Model Number : HCW 1000
Certification : ISO9001:2000, CE
Place of Origin : Zhejiang China
MOQ : 1SET
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 160-220SETS/One Month
Delivery Time : 60Days
Packaging Details : Wooden Pallet
Application : Chair
Material : PC / PP/ PE
Automatic : Yes
Style : Horizontal
Plastic Type : Thermoplastic
Injection Weight : 2657g-3976g
Machine Weight : 53 Ton
Contact Now

HCW1000 Servo Injection Moulding Machines


The Feature Of Clamping Unit

  • High strength platen designed by finite-element analysis is not easy to deform and breakage;
  • Quantitative cubage lubricate can prolong the life of machinery unit;
  • Toggle parameter optimized by computer makes sure the clamping unit running more stable and efficient;
  • Machinery,electric and hydraulic safeguard to make sure the personal safety.

Machine main components adopt world famous brand, e.g.:

  • Travel switch: SCHNEIDER(FRANCE),
  • Transducer: NOVOTK (Germany)
  • AC Contactor: SIEMENS(Germany)
  • PLC: TECHMATION CONTROLLER(Taiwan)
  • Proportional Valve: HNC(TAIWAN)
  • High-pressure pipe line: GOOD YEAR (USA)
  • Oil pump: VICKERS(USA)
  • Directional Valve: VICKERS(USA)

The Bamboo Chair Mold:


Specification


INTERNATIONAL CLASS NOHC1000
ABC
INJECTION UNIT
Screw diametermm90100110
Screw L/D ratioL/D25.52320.9
Shot volume(theoretical)cm3292036104369
Injiection weight(ps)g265732853976
Injection rateg/s580717867
Injection pressureMpa216176146
Screw pressurerpm100
CLANPING UNIT
Clamping forcekN10000
Open strokemm1000
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1080×1000
Max.Mold heightmm1100
Min.Mold heightmm400
Ejector strokemm325
Ejector forcekN245
OTHERS
Pump pressureMPa16
Pump motor powerkW37+45
Heating powerkW59
Number of heating Segment7+1
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m12.1×2.64×3.0
Oiltank cubageL1700
Machine weightt53



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1000 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Bamboo Chair Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0