Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd HAICHEN MACHINE THE QUALITY YOU WANT
Home > Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine >

750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box

Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-574-87762980
Contact Person:
Mr SHEN

750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box

Brand Name : HAICHEN
Model Number : HCW750
Certification : ISO9001:2000, CE
Place of Origin : Zhejiang China
MOQ : 1SET
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 160-220SETS/One Month
Delivery Time : 60Days
Packaging Details : Wooden Pallet
Style : Horizontal
Plastic Type : Thermoplastic
Automatic : Yes
Machine Weight : 39 Ton
Injection Weight : 2610g-3898g
Contact Now

750T Hydraulic Injection Molding Machine For Plastic Box

Description
HCW750 Servo motor injection molding machine is the type of fully-automatic machine,
being provided with high efficiency, high reliability, high speed, low noise, low power
consumption and other advantages .


The Brand of The Main Unit:

  • Proportional Valve: HNC(TAIWAN)
  • Servomotor: Italy PHASE
  • Directional Valve: VICKERS(USA)
  • High-pressure pipe line: GOOD YEAR (USA)
  • Transducer: NOVOTK (Germany)
  • AC Contactor: SIEMENS(Germany)
  • Oil pump:Sumitomo(JAPAN)
  • Travel switch: SCHNEIDER(FRANCE),
  • PLC: TECHMATION CONTROLLER(Taiwan)


Specification

INTERNATIONAL CLASS NOHC750
ABC
INJECTION UNIT
Screw diametermm9095105
Screw L/D ratioL/D23.22219.9
Shot volume(theoretical)cm3286831953903
Injiection weight(ps)g261029073552
Injection rateg/s560610700
Injection pressureMpa195175143
Screw pressurerpm130
CLANPING UNIT
Clamping forcekN7500
Open strokemm1000
Space between tie bars(W×H)mm1000×940
Max.Mold heightmm1000
Min.Mold heightmm400
Ejector strokemm300
Ejector forcekN200
OTHERS
Pump pressureMPa16
Pump motor powerkW30+37
Heating powerkW49
Number of heating Segment6+1
Machine dimension(L×W×H)m10.6×2.6×2.8
Oiltank cubageL1500
Machine weightt39





China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

750 Ton Servo Energy Saving Injection Molding Machine For The Plastic Box Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Ningbo Haichen Machinery Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0